Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kameron Sullivan
Results
International Results
International
International
Other
Season
2009
2008
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
L
F 0-0 0:46
J. Lauderdale
Washington
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
125
04/09
L
DEC 6-0
J. Rendina
Michigan
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
125
04/09
W
F 0-0 0:41
J. Green
Florida
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
125
04/09
W
F 0-0 1:23
J. DeLeon
California
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
125
04/08
L
DEC 0-4
D. Beach
Arizona
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
125
04/08
L
F 0-7 0:34
J. Rabe
California
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
125
04/08
W
F 0-0 0:39
N. Friederich
Minnesota
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
125
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/24
L
TF 7-0
J. Lavalle
Minnesota
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
125
04/24
L
F 7-0 0:25
C. Thornock
California
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
125
04/24
W
DEC 2-0
A. Moreno
Arizona
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
125
04/23
L
TF 10-0
D. O`Malley
New York
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
125
04/23
L
F 7-0 0:29
B. Mangum
Utah
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
125
03/30
L
TF 6-0
J. Kaufman
Oregon
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Junior Schedule
130
03/30
L
F 0-0 1:22
C. Diamond
Hawaii
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Junior Schedule
130
03/29
L
DEC 7-2
J. Reese
Oregon
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
130
03/29
L
DEC 5-2
C. Merrill
California
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
130
03/08
L
F 4-5 1:58
A. Herrera
Unattached
Twin City 3-Styles Classic - Greco
Entire Schedule
130
03/08
L
TF 6-0
K. Sanders
Unattached
Twin City 3-Styles Classic - Greco
Entire Schedule
130
03/08
W
FOR 0-0
K. Komata
Eastside Wrestling Club
Twin City 3-Styles Classic - Greco
Entire Schedule
130
03/08
W
DEC 4-1
T. Gallardo
Unattached
Twin City 3-Styles Classic - Greco
Entire Schedule
130
03/01
L
F 0-0 1:57
J. Urmenita
Mountainview Wrestling Club
South County Scuffle - Bearclaw
C-O
135
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021