Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Bellis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2009-2010
2006-2007
Team Name
Illinois
Illinois
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
W
TF 7-0
J. Andrew
Washington
2010 USAW Junior Duals - Greco-Roman
round 5
112
06/24
W
TF 2-6
J. Kingsley
Minnesota 2
2010 USAW Junior Duals - Greco-Roman
round 2
112
06/24
L
DEC 3-0
C. Clark
---
2010 USAW Junior Duals - Greco-Roman
round 3
112
06/24
W
TF 7-0
J. Prescott
Georgia
2010 USAW Junior Duals - Greco-Roman
round 1
112
06/24
W
TF 0-7
C. Chavez
---
2010 USAW Junior Duals - Greco-Roman
round 3
112
06/24
W
DEC 6-0
H. Neighbors
---
2010 USAW Junior Duals - Greco-Roman
round
112
06/24
L
DEC 7-0
R. McQuade
---
2010 USAW Junior Duals - Greco-Roman
round 4
112
06/24
W
DEC 6-0
A. Hood
---
2010 USAW Junior Duals - Greco-Roman
round 2
112
06/24
W
TF 2-7
T. Fraley
New Jersey
2010 USAW Junior Duals - Greco-Roman
round 4
112
2006-2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
W
DEC 7-3
F. Michales
California
Cadet FS Duals (Cons. Bracket)
1st Place Match (16 Team)
91
06/24
L
F 5-4 1:52
J. Vesta
Kansas
Cadet FS Duals (Pool C)
Round 2
91
06/24
L
TF 6-1
C. Brewer
Missouri 1
Cadet FS Duals (Pool C)
Round 5
91
06/24
W
DEC 5-10
j. belanger
New York
Cadet GR Duals (Champ Bracket)
Round 1
91
06/24
L
DEC 1-2
R. Garbinsky
Pennsylvania Black
Cadet GR Duals (Champ Bracket)
Round 3
91
06/24
W
TF 6-0
G. Weihe
Iowa
Cadet FS Duals (Pool C)
Round 4
91
06/24
W
TF 7-0
P. Parham
Indiana
Cadet FS Duals (Cons. Bracket)
Semifinals (16 Team)
91
06/24
W
F 7-0 1:37
C. Ligang
Colorado
Cadet GR Duals (Pool C)
Round 1
91
06/24
L
DEC 6-2
C. Brewer
Missouri 1
Cadet GR Duals (Champ Bracket)
Round 2
91
06/24
L
F 1-2 0:26
H. Zillmer
Minnesota 1
Cadet GR Duals (Champ Bracket)
Finals
91
06/24
W
F 7-0 1:03
T. Granata
Texas
Cadet FS Duals (Cons. Bracket)
Champ - Round 1 (16 Team)
91
06/24
W
DEC 7-0
K. Clagg
California
Cadet GR Duals (Pool C)
Round 4
91
06/24
L
F 0-0 0:23
R. BLISS
Florida
Cadet FS Duals (Pool C)
Round 3
91
06/24
W
F 7-1 0:56
D. Thomas
New Jersey
Cadet GR Duals (Pool C)
Round 5
91
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024