picture of 2023 All Finish Concrete Snocross National

Dec 16-18, 9:30 PM UTC

Don't miss the epic season opener to AMSOIL Championship Snocross at Red River Valley Speedway in West Fargo, ND. The world's best Snocross racers compete at the expansive, Supercross-style track. This three-day spectacular features the $10,000 to win AMSOIL Dominator, a head-to-head competition featuring PRO and PRO LITE, as well as points championship rounds 1 and 2.

FRIDAY

2:00 PM    Transition (both classes)    Practice

2:10 PM    Jr. 14-15     Practice

2:15 PM    Stock 200    Practice

2:20 PM    Pro AM Women     Practice

2:30 PM    Transition 9-13    Round 1

2:40 PM    Stock 200    Round 1

2:50 PM    Jr. 14-15    Round 1

2:55 PM    Transition 8-10    Round 1

3:05 PM    Pro AM Women     Round 1

3:15 PM    Track Maintenance    

3:30 PM    Transition 9-13    Round 2

3:40 PM    Stock 200    Round 2 

3:50 PM    Jr. 14-15    Round 2

3:55 PM    Transition 8-10    Round 2

4:05 PM    Pro AM Women     Round 2

4:15 PM    AMSOIL Dominator    Practice

4:30 PM    Track Maintenance    

4:45 PM    Transition 9-13    LCQ

4:50 PM    Stock 200    LCQ

4:55 PM    Transition 8-10    LCQ

5:00 PM    Pro AM Women     LCQ

6:00 PM    Opening Ceremonies    

6:20 PM    AMSOIL Dominator    Round 1

6:40 PM    Transition 9-13    FINAL

6:55 PM    Stock 200    FINAL

7:10 PM    Jr. 14-15    FINAL

7:25 PM    Transition 8-10    FINAL

7:40 PM    Pro AM Women     FINAL

8:00 PM    AMSOIL Dominator    Round 2, Semi final, Final


SATURDAY

8:30 AM    Jr. Girls 9-13     Practice

8:35 AM    Transition (both classes)    Practice

8:45 AM    Jr. 14-15     Practice

8:50 AM    Jr. 10-13     Practice

8:55 AM    Stock 200    Practice

9:00 AM    Track Maintenance    

9:10 AM    Jr. Girls 9-13     Round 1

9:15 AM    Transition 9-13     Round 1

9:25 AM    Jr. 14-15     Round 1

9:35 AM    Jr. 10-13     Round 1

9:45 AM    Stock 200    Round 1

9:55 AM    Transition 8-10     Round 1

10:05 AM    Track Maintenance    

10:15 AM    Jr. Girls 9-13     Round 2

10:20 AM    Transition 9-13     Round 2

10:30 AM    Jr. 14-15     Round 2

10:40 AM    Jr. 10-13     Round 2

10:50 AM    Stock 200    Round 2

11:00 AM    Transition 8-10     Round 2

11:10 AM    Track Maintenance    

11:20 AM    Jr. Girls 9-13     FINAL

11:35 AM    Transition 8-10     FINAL

11:50 AM    Jr. 14-15     FINAL

12:05 PM    Jr. 10-13     FINAL

12:20 PM    Stock 200    FINAL

12:35 PM    Transition 9-13     FINAL

12:50 PM    Lunch    

1:20 PM    Sport Lite     Practice

1:30 PM    Sport    Practice

1:45 PM    120 Champ     Practice

1:50 PM    Track Maintenance    

2:00 PM    Sport Lite     Round 1

2:15 PM    Sport    Round 1

2:35 PM    120 Champ     Round 1

2:40 PM    Pro AM Women     Practice

2:50 PM    Pro AM Plus 30     Practice

2:00-3:00 PM    Pro Autographs    

3:00 PM    Track Maintenance    

3:10 PM    Sport Lite     Round 2

3:25 PM    Sport    Round 2

3:45 PM    120 Champ     Round 2

3:50 PM    Pro AM Women     Round 1

4:00 PM    Pro AM Plus 30     Round 1

4:05 PM    Sport Lite     LCQ

4:10 PM    Sport    LCQ

4:15 PM    Pro     Practice 

4:35 PM    Pro Lite     Practice

4:50 PM    Pro AM Women     Round 2

4:55 PM    Pro AM Plus 30     Round 2

5:00 PM    Sport Lite     FINAL

5:15 PM    Sport    FINAL

6:00 PM    Opening Ceremonies    

6:20 PM    Pro    Round 1

6:35 PM    Pro Lite     Round 1

6:50 PM    Pro AM Plus 30     FINAL

7:05 PM    Pro    Round 2

7:20 PM    Pro Lite     Round 2

7:35 PM    120 Champ     FINAL

7:50 PM    Pro AM Women     FINAL

8:05 PM    Pro Lite     LCQ

8:15 PM    Pro    LCQ

8:25 PM    Pro Lite     FINAL

8:45 PM    Pro     FINAL


SUNDAY

9:00 AM    Sport Lite     Practice

9:10 AM    Sport    Practice

9:20 AM    Pro AM Plus 30     Practice

9:30 AM    Track Maintenance    

9:40 AM    Sport Lite     Round 1

9:55 AM    Sport    Round 1

10:10 AM    Pro AM Plus 30     Round 1

10:20 AM    Pro     Practice 

10:40 AM    Pro Lite     Practice

10:55 AM    Track Maintenance    

11:10 AM    Sport Lite     Round 2

11:25 AM    Sport    Round 2

11:40 AM    Pro AM Plus 30     Round 2

11:50 AM    Sport Lite     LCQ

11:55 AM    Sport     LCQ

12:30 PM    Opening Ceremonies    

12:50 PM    Pro    Round 1

1:05 PM    Pro Lite     Round 1

1:20 PM    Sport Lite    FINAL

1:35 PM    Sport    FINAL

1:50 PM    Pro Lite     Round 2

2:05 PM    Pro    Round 2

2:20 PM    Pro AM Plus 30     FINAL

2:35 PM    Pro Lite     LCQ

2:45 PM    Pro     LCQ

2:55 PM    Pro Lite     FINAL

3:15 PM    Pro    FINAL


*Schedule is subject to change. For more information, please visit snocross.com