picture of 2020 Tri-State Speedway | USAC Sprints

Completed, Jun 14, 2020

Watch 2020 Tri-State Speedway | USAC Sprints live on FloRacing!

ENTRY LIST: JUNE 14 TRI-STATE SPEEDWAY – USAC AMSOIL NATIONAL/MSCS SPRINTS

00 THOMAS MESERAULL/San Jose, CA (DubZero Racing)

01 ANTHONY D’ALESSIO/Apollo Beach, FL (D’Alessio-Parallax Motorsports)

1x KURT GROSS/Washington, IN (Kurt Gross)

3R KYLE CUMMINS/Princeton, IN (Rock Steady Racing)

4 JUSTIN GRANT/Ione, CA (TOPP Motorsports)

4B DONNY BRACKETT/Evansville, IN (Brackett Motorsports)

5 ANTON HERNANDEZ/Arlington, TX (Baldwin Brothers Racing)

5D ZACH DAUM/Pocahontas, IL (Daum Motorsports)

5K KENT SCHMIDT/Owensville, IN (KO Motorsports)

5m MAX ADAMS/Loomis, CA (Max Adams Racing)

5s CRITTER MALONE/Pittsboro, IN (KO Motorsports)

6 MARIO CLOUSER/Auburn, IL (Clouser Motorsports)

6p CHRIS PHILLIPS/Plainfield, IN (Chris Phillips Racing)

7 SAM SCOTT/Patoka, IN (Sam Scott)

7R RYAN BOND/Haubstadt, IN (Ryan Bond Racing)

9K KEVIN THOMAS JR./Cullman, AL (KT Motorsports)

10 ARIC GENTRY/Robards, KY (GBR Racing)

11p BRADY SHORT/Bedford, IN (Short-Pottorff Racing)

12 ROBERT BALLOU/Rocklin, CA (Ballou Motorsports)

14 JADON ROGERS/Worthington, IN (Kyle Rogers)

16 HARLEY BURNS/Brazil, IN (Harley Burns Racing)

17 KENDALL RUBLE/Vincennes, IN (Ruble-Martin Motorsports)

17G DAKOTA JACKSON/Elizabethtown, IN (On the Gass Racing)

18 JARETT ANDRETTI/Mooresville, NC (Andretti Autosport Short Track)

19 CHRIS WINDOM/Canton, IL (Hayward Motorsports)

19AZ LOGAN SEAVEY/Sutter, CA (Reinbold Underwood Motorsports)

20 CHAYSE HAYHURST/Evansville, IN (Chayse Hayhurst Racing)

27 STEVE THOMAS/Ludlow, IL (Steve Thomas)

28 BRANDON MATTOX/Terre Haute, IN (Brandon Mattox Racing)

30 C.J. LEARY/Greenfield, IN (Leary Racing)

32 CHASE STOCKON/Fort Branch, IN (32 TBI Racing)

33m MATT WESTFALL/Pleasant Hill, OH (Ray Marshall Motorsports)

34 STERLING CLING/Tempe, AZ (Sterling Cling Racing)

36D DAVE DARLAND/Lincoln, IN (Eberhardt-Zirzow Racing)

45 ERIC PERROTT/Sumner, IL (Perrott Racing)

47 CHARLES DAVIS JR./Buckeye, AZ (Davis Race Team)

53 BRAYDEN FOX/Avon, IN (Fox Brothers Racing)

54 JONATHAN VENNARD/Vincennes, IN (KO Motorsports)

56 MITCHELL DAVIS/Auburn, IL (Mitchell Davis)

61m STEPHEN SCHNAPF/Evansville, IN (Edwards Motorsports)

69 BRADY BACON/Broken Arrow, OK (Dynamics, Inc.)

71 ROBERT BELL/Colfax, IA (Bell Racing)

71p CARSON SHORT/Marion, IL (Daigh-Phillips Motorsports)

74x SHANE COTTLE/Kansas, IL (Hodges Motorsports)

75 DUSTIN CLARK/Washington, IN (Dustin Clark Racing)

77 DUSTIN SMITH/Russiaville, IN (LG Motorsports)

84 STAN BEADLES/Owensville, IN (Beadles Racing)

98 BRANDON MORIN/Jasonville, IN (Morin Racing)