picture of 2020 AMSOIL iRacing Challenge at Eldora | USAC Midgets

Completed, May 1, 2020
 

Watch the 2020 AMSOIL iRacing Challenge at Eldora featuring the USAC Midgets live on FloRacing!

ROUND 5 – ELDORA MIDGET iRACING CHALLENGE ENTRY LIST

01 Carson Sousa (FastFourMedia eSports)

08 Cannon McIntosh (Keith Kunz Motorsports)

1 Korbyn Hayslett (Indy Racing Images)

2 J.J. Yeley (Triple Crown Racing)

3 Jake Neuman (Jake Neuman Racing)

4 Justin Grant (TOPP Motorsports)

4D Robert Dalby (Robert Dalby Motorsports)

5 Kevin Thomas Jr. (Petry Motorsports)

5A Anton Hernandez (Baldwin Brothers Racing)

5B Chase Briscoe (Chase Briscoe Racing)

6 Mario Clouser (Clouser Motorsports)

7BC Tyler Courtney (Clauson-Marshall Racing)

7x Thomas Meseraull (RMS Racing)

9 Daison Pursley (Daison Pursley Racing)

12 Trey Robb (TUHB E-Sports)

12w Billy Wease (Team Big Talking Racing)

15 Carson Garrett (Carson Garrett Racing)

19 Logan Seavey (Reinbold-Underwood Motorsports)

19m Ethan Mitchell (Bundy Built Motorsports)

21K Karter Sarff (Sarff Motorsports)

22 Connor Leoffler (Connor Leoffler Racing)

25 Chase Johnson (Tom Malloy Motorsports)

28 Ace McCarthy (Dave Mac Motorsports)

28m Matt McCarthy (Flowdynamics, Inc.)

31 David Budres (Manic Racing)

32 Trey Marcham (TUHB E-Sports)

33 Ronnie Wuerdeman (GFR)

34 Jake Swanson (Team AZ/JFM)

35 Tanner Carrick (Petry Motorsports)

36 Brady Short (Short Racing)

38 Colby Johnson (Colby Johnson)

39 Matt Goodnight (Goodnight Racing)

39BC Aiden Purdue (Clauson-Marshall Racing)

41 Oliver Akard (OMR Racing)

51 R.J. Johnson (RJ Johnson Racing)

51x Austin Yarbrough (Bobby D. Earnhardt Legacy eSports)

52 Isaac Chapple (Grim Sim)

53 Brayden Fox (Brayden Fox Racing)

54 Matt Westfall (Westfall Racing)

54G Trey Gropp (MSW)

55 Nick Drake (Sam Hunt Racing)

56 Shane Hmiel (Five-Six, Inc.)

61 Stephen Schnapf (Edwards Motorsports)

67 Buddy Kofoid (Keith Kunz Motorsports)

68 Ronnie Gardner (Six8 Motorsports)

69 Brady Bacon (Hoffman Auto Racing)

69x Jason McDougal (TUHB E-Sports)

71 Zeb Wise (Keith Kunz Motorsports)

72 Sam Johnson (Sam Johnson Racing)

73 Tony Gualda (Josh Ford Motorsports)

77 Joe Wirth (Wirth Racing)

82 Andrew Layser (Tucker-Boat Motorsports)

87 Ryan Bernal (Ryan Bernal Motorsports)

88 Kaidon Brown (CB Industries)

89 Chris Windom (Tucker-Boat Motorsports)

91 Brody Roa (BR Performance)

91T Tyler Thomas (Tyler Thomas Motorsports)

97 Spencer Bayston (Spencer Bayston Racing)

98 Brandon Morin (Morin Sim Sport)                               

98x Clinton Boyles (Tim’s Sims Racing)