May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Tal-Shahar
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2019
2018
Team Name
SWAT
Sheldon Wrestling Academy Training
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/19
L
VPO1 4-1
C. Carroll
Midwest RTC
2019 FloNationals
Consi of 16 #2
80 kg
04/19
L
VPO1 7-4
M. Parkinson
mcwc
2019 FloNationals
Round of 16
80 kg
04/19
W
VSU 10-0 0:40
P. McCaskey
Unattached
2019 FloNationals
Round of 32
80 kg
04/18
W
VPO1 4-3
J. Darrah
Xtreme Training
2019 FloNationals
Finals
80 kg
04/18
W
VPO1 2-1
M. Cosgrove
Triumph
2019 FloNationals
Semi-Finals
80 kg
04/18
W
VSU1 16-7 3:09
J. Clack
Lakewood
2019 FloNationals
Quarter-Finals
80 kg
04/18
W
VFA 0:15 2-2
Z. Drury
Kentucky
2019 FloNationals
Round of 16
80 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
VPO 2-0
J. Saunders
TMWC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Finals
60 kg
06/03
L
VPO1 8-3
J. Saunders
TMWC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 2
60 kg
06/03
L
NC
J. Saunders
TMWC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 1
60 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 8-7
K. O`Toole
Askren Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Semi-Finals
60 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 2:36
W. Henson
Sunkist Kids
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
60 kg
06/02
W
VSU 14-4 1:50
G. Sutton
Team Miron
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
60 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:52
C. Lazure
MWC Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
60 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 2:19
J. Lenox
USWA
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
60 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022