May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rossi Bruno
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2014
2008
2007
2006
Team Name
Brandon
Cliff Keen Wrestling Club
Florida
2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/25
W
DEC 4-4
J. Palmer
Northwest Regional Training Ce
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
7th Place
61 KG
05/25
L
DEC 8-4
D. Little
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 man, 64 man, 32 man Consi Semis 1
61 KG
05/25
W
TF 10-0 0:36
V. Rodriguez
Patriot Elite Wrestling Club
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
consi Qtrs
61 KG
05/25
W
TF 11-0 3:13
D. Walker
Campbell Wrestling Club
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 man Consi Rd 7, 32 man Consi Rd3
61 KG
05/25
W
DEC 10-4
D. Gustafson
NRV Mat Club
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 Cons R6, 64 Cons R5, 32 Cons R2, 16 Cons R1
61 KG
05/24
L
DEC 5-4
J. Gulibon
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
16 man R1, 32 man R2, 64man R3, 128 man R4
61 KG
05/24
W
DEC 8-0
D. Malone
Chicago RTC
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 man Rd3, 64 man Rd 2, 32 man Rd 1
61 KG
05/24
W
F 10-0 1:33
C. Crabtree
Bear Cave
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 man R2, 64 man R1
61 KG
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/24
L
DEC 5-2
E. Cooper
Illinois
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/24
L
DEC 6-0
E. Silver
Maryland
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/23
W
DEC 6-0
T. Preston
New Jersey
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/23
W
TF 6-0
J. Donar
Wisconsin
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/23
W
DEC 0-1
J. Greiner
Iowa
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/23
W
DEC 2-1
A. Disabato
Ohio
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/23
W
DEC 7-0
M. Ramirez
California
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
L
TF 5-2
J. Thielke
Wisconsin
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
DEC 2-0
D. Carter
Virginia
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/20
W
DEC 6-0
T. Boernke
Wisconsin
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/20
W
TF 7-0
J. Morin
Montana
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/19
W
DEC 7-0
N. Aniciete
Nevada
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/19
W
DEC 3-0
C. George
Idaho
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/19
W
DEC 7-2
R. Hunsberger
Virginia
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/19
W
DEC 3-0
Z. Horan
Pennsylvania
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/19
W
DEC 3-0
Z. Horan
Pennsylvania
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/19
W
DEC 7-0
J. Williams
New York
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
05/25
W
DEC 8-2
B. Smith
Alabama
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
W
DEC 2-0
L. Bosley
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
W
TF 7-0
S. Jones
Louisiana
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
L
F 0-0 0:16
D. Carter
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
L
F 0-0 0:16
D. Carter
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
W
TF 7-0
S. Avery
Alabama
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/25
W
TF 7-0
J. Herrera
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
112
05/24
L
DEC 6-0
D. Carter
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
112
05/24
W
DEC 4-2
L. Bosley
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
112
05/24
W
TF 6-0
C. Forester
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
112
05/24
W
TF 6-0
N. Coburn
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
112
05/24
W
TF 6-0
S. Gilchrist
South Carolina
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
112
05/24
W
DEC 7-0
B. Brindley
Alabama
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
112
05/18
W
TF 6-0
I. Varona
Homestead PAL
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
112
05/17
W
DEC 8-1
C. Sanborn
Flagler
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
112
05/17
W
TF 7-0
C. Sanborn
Flagler
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
112
05/17
W
TF 6-0
J. Grant
Homestead PAL
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
112
05/17
W
F 6-0 3:40
K. Keebler
Florida Jets
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
112
05/17
W
DEC 4-1
J. Grant
Homestead PAL
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
112
05/17
W
TF 6-0
M. Hess
Falcon Wrestling
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
112
05/17
W
TF 6-0
M. Hess
Falcon Wrestling
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
112
05/17
W
F 6-0 2:59
T. Nixon
Team Florida
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
112
05/17
W
TF 6-0
J. Stewart
Tampa Bay Chaos
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
112
05/04
L
FOR 0-0
T. Liberatore
Brandon
FL National Team Qualifier FS
Cadet
119
05/04
W
DEC 3-0
N. Soto
Spring Hill Wrestling
FL National Team Qualifier FS
Cadet
119
05/03
W
DEF 0-0
A. Montero
305 Wrestling
FL National Team Qualifier FS
Cadet
119
05/03
W
FOR 0-0
A. Montero
305 Wrestling
FL National Team Qualifier GR
Cadet
119
05/03
W
F 6-0 1:26
L. Ennis
Braves Wrestling
FL National Team Qualifier FS
Cadet
119
05/03
L
DEC 5-4
T. Liberatore
Brandon
FL National Team Qualifier GR
Cadet
119
05/03
W
TF 6-0
J. Hefley
Parkland Destructors
FL National Team Qualifier GR
Cadet
119
05/03
W
TF 8-0
T. Hopkins
Citrus 3 Style
FL National Team Qualifier GR
Cadet
119
04/19
W
TF 6-0
K. Taylor
Green Cove Wrestling
Father Devine Open FS
Cadet
119
04/19
W
TF 7-0
K. Taylor
Green Cove Wrestling
Father Devine Open GR
Cadet
119
04/19
W
TF 6-0
A. Montero
305 Wrestling
Father Devine Open GR
Cadet
119
04/19
W
TF 7-0
C. Wingo
Florida Jets
Father Devine Open GR
Cadet
119
04/19
W
DEC 0-4
A. Montero
305 Wrestling
Father Devine Open FS
Cadet
119
04/19
W
DEC 4-0
A. Montero
305 Wrestling
Father Devine Open FS
Cadet
119
04/19
W
DEC 6-0
J. Bagnall
Team Florida
Father Devine Open FS
Cadet
119
04/19
W
TF 6-0
J. Bagnall
Team Florida
Father Devine Open GR
Cadet
119
04/19
W
TF 7-0
C. Wingo
Florida Jets
Father Devine Open FS
Cadet
119
04/19
W
TF 7-0
C. Wingo
Florida Jets
Father Devine Open FS
Cadet
119
04/13
L
TF 6-0
S. Kitzis
Massachusetts
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
54 kg / 119 lbs.
04/13
W
TF 3-3
S. Courier
Missouri
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
54 kg / 119 lbs.
04/13
L
DEC 1-0
S. Slyter
Kansas
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
54 kg / 119 lbs.
04/13
W
DEC 3-0
L. Guju
Ohio
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
54 kg / 119 lbs.
04/12
W
DEC 3-1
R. Miller
Ohio
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
54 kg / 119 lbs.
04/12
W
TF 6-0
A. Davis
North Carolina
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
54 kg / 119 lbs.
04/12
W
F 0-0 0:52
J. Cullins
Arizona
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
54 kg / 119 lbs.
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/25
W
DEC 2-0
R. Deutsch
New Jersey
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/25
L
DEC 5-0
J. Thielke
Wisconsin
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/25
L
DEC 7-0
G. Sako
Ohio
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/25
W
DEC 0-4
S. Keith
New York
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/24
W
DEC 6-0
J. Addis
Arizona
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/24
W
DEC 6-0
J. Bellis
Illinois
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/24
W
DEC 8-2
J. Kieffer
Indiana
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/24
W
DEC 1-0
L. Ozias
Maryland
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/22
W
DEC 8-0
R. Dyar
Alabama
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/22
L
DEC 6-2
J. Thielke
Wisconsin
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/21
W
DEC 1-2
B. Banta
Idaho
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/21
W
DEC 5-0
G. Bostany
Alabama
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/21
W
DEC 0-5
J. Huff
Colorado
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/21
W
DEC 0-5
J. Huff
Colorado
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/21
W
DEC 6-0
L. Ozias
Maryland
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
07/21
W
TF 6-0
D. Solberg
North Dakota
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
98
05/19
W
F 7-0 1:30
R. Bliss
Spring Hill Wrestling
Florida Freestyle State
Cadet-Junior
98
05/19
W
F 0-7 1:30
R. Bliss
Spring Hill Wrestling
Florida Freestyle State
Cadet-Junior
98
05/19
W
F 6-0 1:40
A. Urso
Spring Hill Wrestling
Florida Freestyle State
Cadet-Junior
98
05/19
W
F 6-0 1:40
A. Urso
Spring Hill Wrestling
Florida Freestyle State
Cadet-Junior
98
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
DEC 4-1
C. Brice
New York
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/01
W
F 3-2 1:41
C. Hacker
Colorado
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/30
L
F 1-3 1:52
T. Wilbourn
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/30
W
TF 7-0
D. Krings
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/30
W
F 4-1 1:38
T. Boernke
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/29
L
TF 6-0
J. Thielke
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/29
W
TF 7-0
T. Wilbourn
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/29
W
TF 7-0
T. Wilbourn
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/29
W
TF 7-1
D. Krings
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/29
W
TF 7-0
T. Boernke
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/29
W
TF 7-0
T. Boernke
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020