May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Coddington
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
MD 13-2
K. Cassidy
---
Bedford Hs @ Berlin Brothersvalley Hs
Round 1
138
01/29
W
TF 21-3 5:34
L. Younker
Everett Area Hs
Berlin Brothersvalley Hs @ Everett Area Hs
Round 1
138
01/25
W
DEC 3-0
I. Sherlock
Northern Bedford
Thomas Chevrolet 2020
3rd Place
138 lbs
01/25
W
DEC 6-2
N. Gnibus
---
Thomas Chevrolet 2020
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/25
L
DEC 8-2
K. Cassidy
Bedford
Thomas Chevrolet 2020
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
01/24
W
MD 13-4
I. Sherlock
Northern Bedford
Thomas Chevrolet 2020
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Bollman
Chestnut Ridge
Thomas Chevrolet 2020
Preliminaries
138 lbs
01/24
W
DEC 6-1
T. Fisher
Beth-Center
Thomas Chevrolet 2020
Pigtails
138 lbs
01/22
W
F 11-3 2:58
T. Smith
Meyersdale Area Hs
Meyersdale Area Hs @ Berlin Brothersvalley Hs
Round 1
138
01/17
W
DEF 0-0
R. DeArmitt
Somerset Area Hs
Somerset Area Hs @ Berlin Brothersvalley Hs
Round 1
138
11/16
L
DEC 8-7
T. Cymermman
Team Nauman
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - High
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
11/16
L
MD 11-2
J. ARRINGTON
---
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - High
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
11/16
W
F 7-3 2:58
k. rajko
Ohio Titan Red
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - High
Finals (2 Team)
132
11/16
W
DEC 9-6
M. Harris
---
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - High
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
11/16
L
DEC 9-4
R. Welsh
A Game of Throws
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - High
Finals (2 Team)
132
11/16
W
DQ 4-0
T. Debnar
---
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - High
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
11/16
W
F 2-0 1:10
R. Palmieri
WHOMP
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - High
Finals (2 Team)
132
11/16
W
DEC 9-5
J. Richey
OMP
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - High
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020