May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Steven Bradtmueller
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2007
2006
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
L
TF 6-0
L. Frey
Pennsylvania
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
07/07
L
TF 6-0
B. Crutchmer
Oklahoma
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
07/07
W
F 5-3 0:39
M. Bohm
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
07/06
W
F 0-0 1:23
M. Byrd
Ohio
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
07/06
L
F 0-0 0:47
C. George
Idaho
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
07/06
L
DEC 3-1
A. Hendrickson
California
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
07/06
W
F 0-0 1:25
T. Hatfield
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
07/06
W
DEC 4-2
R. Pye
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
DEC 7-0
S. Cano
California
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/30
L
DEC 9-4
C. Brice
New York
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/30
W
DEC 7-0
J. Zaluga
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/30
L
F 7-0 0:17
J. Thielke
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/29
L
FOR 0-0
C. Goodwin
Missouri
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/29
L
TF 6-0
Z. Skarda
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
06/29
L
F 5-0 0:14
J. Thielke
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020