Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Darren Harris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
Washington
Yelm
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/11
L
TF 14-3 3:48
A. Eveler
Missouri
2013 Cadet National Duals - FS
---
126
06/11
W
F 4-0 0:40
N. Stradford
South Carolina
2013 Cadet National Duals - FS
---
126
06/11
W
F 12-2 1:33
L. Patterson
Georgia Blue
2013 Cadet National Duals - GR
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
06/11
W
TF 14-4 1:59
B. Bradley
Kansas
2013 Cadet National Duals - FS
---
126
06/11
W
F 7-0 1:38
B. Bradley
Kansas
2013 Cadet National Duals - GR
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
06/11
L
F 2-0 0:17
M. Margolis
Maryland
2013 Cadet National Duals - GR
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
06/11
W
F 8-3 1:51
X. Taylor
Oklahoma Blue
2013 Cadet National Duals - FS
---
126
06/11
W
F 4-0 0:38
C. Decker
---
2013 Cadet National Duals - GR
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
06/11
W
TF 12-2 3:27
C. Moreno
Florida Red
2013 Cadet National Duals - FS
---
126
03/31
W
TF 6-0
S. Goings
Nevada
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - GR
Cadet Schedule
126
03/31
L
DEC 4-3
T. Strassenberg
---
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - GR
Cadet Schedule
126
03/31
L
DEC 3-4
T. Strassenberg
---
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - GR
Cadet Schedule
126
03/31
W
TF 6-0
D. Duffalo
Montana
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - GR
Cadet Schedule
126
03/31
W
TF 6-0
D. Duffalo
Montana
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - GR
Cadet Schedule
126
03/31
W
F 6-0 0:16
A. Hardee
Oregon
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - GR
Cadet Schedule
126
03/30
L
DEC 4-2
T. Strassenberg
---
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - FS
Cadet Schedule
126
03/30
W
F 6-0 0:35
T. Wooding
Washington
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - FS
Cadet Schedule
126
03/30
W
F 0-0 0:52
S. Goings
Nevada
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - FS
Cadet Schedule
126
03/30
W
F 0-0 0:31
A. Hardee
Oregon
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - FS
Cadet Schedule
126
03/30
W
F 0-0 0:25
T. Hurd
Oregon
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - FS
Cadet Schedule
126
03/30
W
F 3-2 1:04
A. Ramirez
---
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - FS
Cadet Schedule
126
03/30
W
F 3-2 1:04
A. Ramirez
---
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - FS
Cadet Schedule
126
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:59
G. Parsons
Lewis and Clark HS
Rogers Holiday Classic
Champ. Round 1
120
11/10
W
DEC 6-4
T. Scott
---
Pacific Junior Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
115
11/10
W
F 0-0 2:27
C. Woyvodich
---
Pacific Junior Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
11/10
W
TF 15-0
R. Diaz
Idaho
Pacific Junior Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024