Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Titan Howell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-12 2:59
A. Piepkorn
Texas Eagle Wrestling Academy
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 5
70
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
A. Gayton
Rise Wrestling
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 3
70
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 14-8
J. Dean
MAAC Wrestling
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 2
70
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
K. Kaspar
Austin Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Stockyard Stampede
RR Round 3
66-67
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:37
D. Anderson
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 6
70
12/09
W
DEC 5-0
B. Gore
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 5
70
12/09
W
F 7-1 2:19
P. Mouras
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 4
70
12/09
L
F 3-2 1:00
E. Quade
Warrior Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 2
70
11/18
L
DEC 6-4
E. Quade
Warrior Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 6
70
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:23
P. Mouras
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 5
70
11/18
W
F 5-0 0:53
N. Higgins
Liberty Warriors Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 4
70
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:29
S. Page
Texas
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 3
70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 0-6 1:44
C. Barbee
West Texas Grapplers Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 11
60
02/25
W
F 14-0 2:55
S. Murillo
Best Trained Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 10
60
02/25
L
F 13-0 2:41
J. Martinez
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 9
60
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:47
W. Doggett
Falcons Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
60
02/25
W
TF 17-1 2:45
S. Murillo
Best Trained Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
60
02/25
W
DEC 7-0
M. Bufkin
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 2
60
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:55
R. Assi
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
60
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:28
E. Smith
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
60
02/04
L
F 7-2 1:35
A. Campa
Alamo City Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 1 (32 Man)
60
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:31
D. Baker
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH The Hive
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
12/03
W
MD 11-3
C. Masters
Keller Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
12/03
L
F 8-2 1:32
R. Assi
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023