May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caymen Gentry
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Hillwood Middle School Girls
Spartan Mat Club
Texas
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
W
FOR 0-0
M. Ellenbecker
All American Wrestling Club
MWP MORTAL COMBAT WRESTLING
Placement Matches (8 Man)
139
06/17
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Gonzales
Quest for Gold Wrestling Club
MWP MORTAL COMBAT WRESTLING
Round 3 (3 Man)
110-130
06/17
L
MD 14-2
A. Terrazas
San Marcos
MWP MORTAL COMBAT WRESTLING
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
139
06/17
L
F 5-0 1:04
S. Rimbert
Kingdom Wrestling
MWP MORTAL COMBAT WRESTLING
Round 2 (3 Man)
110-130
06/17
L
F 0-0 0:22
M. Jung
Empire Elite
MWP MORTAL COMBAT WRESTLING
Round 3 (8 Man)
139
06/17
L
F 2-0 0:33
T. Loera
Etiwanda
MWP MORTAL COMBAT WRESTLING
Round 2 (8 Man)
139
06/17
L
F 2-0 0:25
X. Gutierrez
G.Y.M.R.
MWP MORTAL COMBAT WRESTLING
Round 1 (8 Man)
139
02/26
L
F 5-0 1:30
J. Ramos
Stay Sharp Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
145
02/26
L
F 4-0 1:09
R. Carmine
Amped Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 9
145
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:10
E. Behn
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 3 (4 Man)
145-155
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:40
A. Sedwick
Prosper Talons Wrestling
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 2 (4 Man)
145-155
02/04
L
F 4-2 2:20
R. Carmine
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 1 (4 Man)
145-155
01/28
L
DEC 7-3
A. Krafthoefer
Colleyville Middle School Girls
Texas Middle School State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Girls 150
01/28
W
F 4-3 1:57
D. Marroquin
Trinity Springs Middle School Girls
Texas Middle School State
Round 5
Girls 150
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. Sedwick
Hays Middle School Girls
Texas Middle School State
Round 4
Girls 150
01/28
W
F 11-4 2:58
E. Dixon
Reynolds Middle School Girls
Texas Middle School State
Round 3
Girls 150
01/28
L
F 3-0 2:46
K. Jacobs
Curtis Middle School Girls
Texas Middle School State
Round 2
Girls 150
01/28
W
F 3-2 2:55
B. Harris
Rushing Middle School Girls
Texas Middle School State
Round 1
Girls 150
01/07
W
F 2-2 0:59
A. Sedwick
Prosper Talons Wrestling
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Round 5 (5 Man)
136-155
01/07
L
F 7-0 2:32
E. Behn
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Round 4 (5 Man)
136-155
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
A. Chitty
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Round 2 (5 Man)
136-155
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
R. Carmine
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Round 1 (5 Man)
136-155
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020